I n f a t u a t i o n
Friday, June 26, 2009 @ Drag me to hell.
Hey readers,sorry for not been updating,i just don't feel like blogging.I have no idea what to post.Hmmmmm okay here it goes,wednesday the 24th went to Bugis and Orchard since I need to buy a new pair of shoe for work.Meet up with Ja'ff as it has been quite sometimes since we last hang out together.Both seems to be busy with school especially Ja'ff as he is now in Polytechnic and there seems to be tons of projects that need to be done.All the best bro! Headed to Orchard as i wanted to watched the movie"Drag me to hell"!The trailer really did caught my attention and this is the reason why i am so eager to watch.I keep on persuing Ja'ff to watch this movie instead of Transformers.The movie start at 9.15pm,it was preety late and we had 3 hours doing nothing.As usual,we talked alot,laughed and start scolding each other for nothing when we felt totally bored.Basically that day was great,a day full of nonsense,talking crap and laughing continously.The movie is worth watching as it is kinda funny but mostly it was gross all the time.I hate the ghost,how dare she killed my heroin?FUCK YOU!!By the way thanks Ja'ff for sacrifing your TRANSFORMERS!haha,we'll watch that another time.Okay,im done here!

oh hello stranger

Photobucket

talk it out
Hello stranger. Im Zaai. I love taking pictures and i love art. Currently studying and working as a freelance part time photographer / editor. I provide photography for mostly all occassion. Im the second child in my family. Inspire to be a successful person one day, haha and being in relationship is just not my game !


Train to nowhere
BELLA
OKASHA
NIZAM
HVDA
SYIKIN
KASEH
FIN
AISYAH
YAZLYNN
FIEE
AIZAT
SHAHRUL
FAIZAL
SITI
SHAHZELEEMI
SHAFIQAH
SYIKIZ
KRUZGAL
ELIZAAAA
NADEA
YKID
IZYAN
NADIAH
RAUDHAH
YUDA
NADIA
WAYNE
FATIN
MILLY
HANNA
DYDY
ZUL
SHANADYA
FRASA BERBUNGA
MORPHOSISPHOTOGRAPHY
MODETRUCKBLOGSHOP
BELL'S MULTIPLY

MUSIC

.Music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com