I n f a t u a t i o n
Sunday, February 8, 2009 @ East Coast Park..



Current mood: Sad

Oh shit,my whole body is driving me nuts.Couldn't sleep for the rest of yesterday night for some certain reasons and surprisingly im not sleepy at all right now.Went to my religious class in the morning and i can't believe this actually but the fact is i have a new hair cut.haha.A preety damn short haircut.haha,and it will probably take months to grow.HAHAHA.
okay,yesterday Zul,Kaseh and i went to East Coast Park.It was a last minute plan.We even talked bout what actually happened on the 6th feb and we kept asking ourself if was it our mistakes that someone is in a bad mood on that day.But to be honest they are just friends,not more than that,so its up to you guys to say what you feel like saying.I met my sis there since she is celebarting her friends birthday and as usual i beg her for some money.hahaha.
Zul,Kaseh and i had our dinner at the food court which is like extremely crowded.We spend our time there talking and taking pictures.However,we got a seat near the satay area and the man i swear is fucking annoying and bloody irritating.He shouted this manymany times,
"SATAY,SATAY...ANYONE WANT SATAY,SATAY,SATAY,SATAAAAAY!!"

Don't you think its irritating??That man is just bugging me like hell yesterday.haha.We ended our day by taking lots and lots of pictures.Ok i wanna start revising,here are some of the pictures that has been upload.Enjoyyyyyy(:




SEE YAA!

oh hello stranger

Photobucket

talk it out
Hello stranger. Im Zaai. I love taking pictures and i love art. Currently studying and working as a freelance part time photographer / editor. I provide photography for mostly all occassion. Im the second child in my family. Inspire to be a successful person one day, haha and being in relationship is just not my game !


Train to nowhere
BELLA
OKASHA
NIZAM
HVDA
SYIKIN
KASEH
FIN
AISYAH
YAZLYNN
FIEE
AIZAT
SHAHRUL
FAIZAL
SITI
SHAHZELEEMI
SHAFIQAH
SYIKIZ
KRUZGAL
ELIZAAAA
NADEA
YKID
IZYAN
NADIAH
RAUDHAH
YUDA
NADIA
WAYNE
FATIN
MILLY
HANNA
DYDY
ZUL
SHANADYA
FRASA BERBUNGA
MORPHOSISPHOTOGRAPHY
MODETRUCKBLOGSHOP
BELL'S MULTIPLY

MUSIC

.Music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com