I n f a t u a t i o n
Wednesday, January 21, 2009 @ summary for the day.
Alright,let me summarise to you what i did today so far in school.Hmm,basically today was okay,not a tiring day.I am back being a Prefect,and that is not a good news.But no matter what im glad cause i will be able to get my points!Have to start waking up early everyday*tongues out*Today there wasn't much lesson.The first lesson was Mother Tongue and i enjoy it alot,cause most of my classmate today made my teacher mad.haha.She was like screaming and nagging for the whole of 2 period.haha.I love it when she did that because it really sounds funny,like nenek2(grandma)hahaha.I think she worst than my Grandma,i swear!Today there was an assembly and it was also the most ridiculous assembly i've ever had.i've seated for assembly for 4 period,which is around 2 hours.I seriously can't take it.My eyes turn red.My mind suddenly switched off.There was even muscle cramps all over.tsk,tsk!No matter what,i have to bare with it since im a prefect and my DM is watching me all the time..After that i waited for bella for 40 mins,since she wanna attend maths class...OMFG,i just remember that i have not completed my History Homework,die die.sorry,gtg.byebye(:

oh hello stranger

Photobucket

talk it out
Hello stranger. Im Zaai. I love taking pictures and i love art. Currently studying and working as a freelance part time photographer / editor. I provide photography for mostly all occassion. Im the second child in my family. Inspire to be a successful person one day, haha and being in relationship is just not my game !


Train to nowhere
BELLA
OKASHA
NIZAM
HVDA
SYIKIN
KASEH
FIN
AISYAH
YAZLYNN
FIEE
AIZAT
SHAHRUL
FAIZAL
SITI
SHAHZELEEMI
SHAFIQAH
SYIKIZ
KRUZGAL
ELIZAAAA
NADEA
YKID
IZYAN
NADIAH
RAUDHAH
YUDA
NADIA
WAYNE
FATIN
MILLY
HANNA
DYDY
ZUL
SHANADYA
FRASA BERBUNGA
MORPHOSISPHOTOGRAPHY
MODETRUCKBLOGSHOP
BELL'S MULTIPLY

MUSIC

.Music


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com